D-Jugend / Landesklasse
Mannschaftsmitglieder
Trainer | ||
Steffen Troll / Andre Reichelt / Mathias Troll | ||
Spieler | ||
Luca Baum | Pavel Hartwig | Maximilian Lekic |
Pepe Bitterlich | Moritz Kießling | Georg Leubner |
Bruno Brade | Fritz Klemm | Rasmus Lochowski |
Anthony Claus | Gustav Klippel | Elias Neumann |
Jonas Deutschländer | Paul Krampf | Sanjo Renschen |
Richard Grusa | Rudi Langer | Charlie Richter |
Testspiele
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 - 10:30 Uhr
GFC Rauschwalde - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4:1 (1:0)
Torschütze: Gustav Klippel
Hallenturniere
Datum | Beginn | Ende | Veranstalter | Platz |
16.12.2023 | 14:30 | 18:30 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 |
06.01.2024 | 10:00 | 16:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3 |
26.01.2024 | 16:30 | 21:00 | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg | 9 |
03.02.2024 | 13:30 | 17:00 | SSV Neustadt/Sachsen | 2 |
24.02.2024 | 09:30 | 13:00 | FSV Oderwitz 02 | 3 |
Pokalspiele
Mittwoch, 06.09.2023 - 18:00 Uhr | Runde 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:4 (0:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann, Baum, Langer (Klemm), Klippel (Hartwig), Kießling, Lochowski, Bitterlich
Torschützen: -
Spielplan
Tabelle
Torschützenliste
Name | Tore | Heim | Auswärts |
Elias Neumann | 10 | 8 | 2 |
Gustav Klippel | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Moritz Kießling | 7 | 4 | 3 |
Pepe Bitterlich | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Luca Baum | 5 | 2 | 3 |
Fritz Klemm | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Arthur Tietze | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pavel Hartwig | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rasmus Lochowski | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rudi Langer | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Spielberichte
22.Spieltag - Samstag, 01.06.2024 - 11:00 Uhr in Neueibau
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SC Borea Dresden 2. 3:1 (3:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf (Richter) - Neumann, Tietze (Langer), Kießling, Baum (Renschen), Lochowski, Klippel, Bitterlich
Torschützen: Gustav Klippel, Moritz Kießling, Arthur Tietze
21.Spieltag - Samstag, 25.05.2024 - 11:00 Uhr in Neueibau
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SG Weixdorf 0:2 (0:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann, Langer (Renschen), Tietze, Baum, Kießling, Lochowski, Bitterlich (Deutschländer)
Torschützen: -
20.Spieltag - Samstag, 04.05.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
Soccer for Kids Dresden 2. - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5:0 (1:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann (Baum), Langer, Klemm (Tietze), Klippel, Kießling, Lochowski, Bitterlich
Torschützen: -
19.Spieltag - Samstag, 27.04.2024 - 09:30 Uhr
Holtendorfer SV - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:4 (0:3)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann, Langer, Klemm (Baum), Klippel, Kießling, Lochowski (Tietze), Bitterlich
Torschützen: 2 x Pepe Bitterlich, Rudi Langer, Moritz Kießling
18.Spieltag - Samstag, 20.04.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 8:0 (2:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann (Tietze), Langer (Klippel), Klemm, Kießling, Lochowski, Baum (Renschen), Bitterlich
Torschützen: -
17.Spieltag - Samstag, 13.04.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:2 (0:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Tietze (Renschen), Klemm, Klippel, Kießling, Lochowski, Baum, Bitterlich (Neumann)
Torschützen: -
16.Spieltag - Samstag, 23.03.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SG Dresden Striesen 2. 2:0 (1:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann (Langer), Tietze, Klemm, Klippel, Kießling, Lochowski, Bitterlich (Renschen)
Torschützen: Gustav Klippel, Moritz Kießling
15.Spieltag - Samstag, 16.03.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4:1 (3:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann, Tietze, Renschen, Klippel, Kießling (Klemm), Lochowski (Bitterlich), Baum
Torschütze: Luca Baum
14.Spieltag - Samstag, 09.03.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VfL Pirna-Copitz 4:1 (3:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann (Langer), Tietze, Klemm, Klippel (Bitterlich), Kießling, Lochowski, Baum
Torschützen: Luca Baum, Gustav Klippel, Rasmus Lochowski, Moritz Kießling
13.Spieltag - Samstag, 02.03.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
JFV ONFA Kamenz - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:1 (0:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann, Langer, Klemm (Brade), Klippel (Tietze), Kießling, Lochowski, Baum
Torschütze: Luca Baum
12.Spieltag - Samstag, 09.12.2023 - 13:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SG Bühlau 09 0:2 (0:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann (Renschen), Langer, Klemm, Klippel, Kießling, Lochowski, Bitterlich
Torschützen: -
11.Spieltag - Samstag, 06.04.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
SC Borea Dresden 2. - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 8:4 (4:3)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann, Tietze (Langer), Klemm, Klippel, Kießling, Lochowski (Baum), Bitterlich
Torschützen: Moritz Kießling, Elias Neumann, Pepe Bitterlich, ET
10.Spieltag - Freitag, 02.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr
SG Weixdorf - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5:2 (3:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Langer, Tietze, Klemm, Klippel, Kießling (Brade), Lochowski (Hartwig), Bitterlich
Torschützen: Pavel Hartwig, ET
9.Spieltag - Samstag, 18.11.2023 - 10:30 Uhr
SG Dresden Striesen 2. - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6:3 (4:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Langer (Tietze), Klemm (Neumann), Klippel, Kießling, Baum, Lochowski, Bitterlich
Torschützen: Pepe Bitterlich, Moritz Kießling, ET
8.Spieltag - Samstag, 11.11.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Soccer for Kids Dresden 2. 1:3 (0:3)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann (Klippel), Langer, Klemm, Kießling, Baum (Tietze), Lochowski, Bitterlich
Torschütze: Gustav Klippel
7.Spieltag - Samstag, 16.12.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Holtendorfer SV 7:1 (4:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann, Langer, Tietze (Leubner), Klippel, Kießling, Renschen, Lochowski
Torschützen: 4 x Gustav Klippel, 3 x Elias Neumann
6.Spieltag - Samstag, 28.10.2023 - 10:30 Uhr in Neueibau
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 0:3 (0:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann, Lochowski, Klemm, Klippel (Hartwig), Kießling (Tietze), Baum, Bitterlich
Torschützen: -
5.Spieltag - Samstag, 21.10.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3:1 (1:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann, Langer (Renschen), Klemm, Lochowski, Kießling, Baum, Bitterlich (Klippel)
Torschütze: Luca Baum
4.Spieltag - Samstag, 23.09.2023 - 11:00 Uhr in Neueibau
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. 6:1 (1:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann, Langer (Renschen), Klemm, Lochowski, Tietze, Baum (Leubner), Klippel
Torschützen: 3 x Elias Neumann, Fritz Klemm, Arthur Tietze, ET
3.Spieltag - Samstag, 16.09.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
VfL Pirna-Copitz - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5:1 (0:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf (Richter) - Neumann (Klippel), Langer, Klemm, Lochowski, Kießling, Baum, Bitterlich (Hartwig)
Torschütze: Pepe Bitterlich
2.Spieltag - Samstag, 09.09.2023 - 11:00 Uhr in Neueibau
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - JFV ONFA Kamenz 4:1 (0:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann, Langer (Hartwig), Klemm, Lochowski (Klippel), Kießling, Baum, Bitterlich
Torschützen: 2 x Elias Neumann, Moritz Kießling, Luca Baum
1.Spieltag - Samstag, 02.09.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
SG Bühlau 09 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3:3 (1:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Krampf - Neumann, Langer (Renschen), Klemm, Klippel, Kießling, Baum (Leubner), Bitterlich
Torschützen: Pepe Bitterlich, Elias Neumann, Fritz Klemm
MBN Maschinenbaubetriebe
Neugersdorf GmbH
MIT UNS FÜGT SICH ZUSAMMEN
WAS ZUSAMMEN GEHÖRT