C-Jugend / Landesliga
Mannschaftsmitglieder
Trainer | ||
Sebastian Uhlig / Falko Selzer / Andreas Sellger / Swen Kießling | ||
Spieler | ||
Willy Becker | Fabian Keller | Luis Schwarze |
Sebastian Clemens | Hanjo Keller | Lenny-Leandro Selzer |
Eric Egea-Gimenez | Emil Kießling | Milosz Skorupa |
Julian Egea-Gimenez | Emil Leitner | Hugo Stäglich |
Mika Furkert | Kacper Malkiewicz | Alfred Stöhr |
Amon Göhle | Alexander Mann | Tonio Uhlig |
Jayden Hennig | Linus Rudolph | Christian Weder |
Maximilian Keck |
Testspiele
Donnerstag, 12.10.2023 - 16:30 Uhr
SpG Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:6 (1:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner, Göhle, J.Egea-Gimenez, Malkiewicz, Rudolph, Kießling, Hennig, Weder, Selzer, Uhlig, Keck - F.Keller, Stäglich, Schwarze, H.Keller, Furkert
Torschützen: Selzer, Kießling, Hennig, J.Egea-Gimenez, Weder, Malkiewicz
Dienstag, 22.08.2023 - 17:00 Uhr
SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:18 (0:7)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
F.Keller, Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph, Hennig, Weder, Schwarze, Selzer, Uhlig - Malkiewicz, Keck,
Clemens, Stäglich, H.Keller, Skorupa
Torschützen: 5 x Hennig, 4 x Selzer, 3 x Malkiewicz, 2 x Stöhr, Uhlig, Weder, H.Keller, Göhle
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 - 10:00 Uhr
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:3 (2:0)
Torschützen: Lenny-Leandro Selzer, Jayden Hennig, Hanjo Keller
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 - 17:30 Uhr
Holtendorfer SV - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:6 (0:3)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner, Stöhr, Göhle, J.Egea-Gimenez, Malkiewicz, Rudolph, Hennig, Weder, Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa - F.Keller, E.Egea-Gimenez,
Clemens, Schwarze, H.Keller
Torschützen: 3 x Lenny-Leandro Selzer, Amon Göhle, Linus Rudolph, Alfred Stöhr
Samstag, 12.08.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:4 (0:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
F.Keller - E.Egea-Gimenez, Weder, Hennig, Malkiewicz (J.Egea-Gimenez), Göhle, Rudolph, Uhlig, Skorupa, Leitner (Selzer),
H.Keller (Schwarze)
Torschützen: 2 x Milosz Skorupa, Jayden Hennig, Lenny-Leandro Selzer
Dienstag, 08.08.2023 - 17:00 Uhr in Cvikov
FK Varnsdorf - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:3
Torschützen: 2 x Lenny-Leandro Selzer, Milosz Skorupa
Hallenturniere
Datum | Beginn | Ende | Veranstalter | Platz |
03.02.2024 | 16:00 | 19:00 | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 4 |
24.02.2024 | 14:30 | 17:30 | FSV Oderwitz 02 | 2 |
Pokalspiele
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 - 11:00 Uhr | Runde 3
Holtendorfer SV - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4:1 (1:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
F.Keller (Leitner) - Stöhr, Malkiewicz (Rudolph), Kießling, Hennig, Weder, Schwarze (Göhle), Uhlig (J.Egea-Gimenez), H.Keller (Selzer), Keck, Furkert
Torschütze: Emil Kießling
Mittwoch, 27.09.2023 - 18:00 Uhr | Runde 2
SV Oberland Spree - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:3 (2:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner (F.Keller) - Stöhr, E.Egea-Gimenez (Uhlig), Kießling, Hennig, Weder, Schwarze, Keck (J.Egea-Gimenez), H.Keller (Göhle), Skorupa, Furkert (Malkiewicz)
Torschützen: Milosz Skorupa, Julian Egea-Gimenez, Tonio Uhlig
Spielplan
Tabelle
Torschützenliste
Name | Tore | Heim | Auswärts |
Milosz Skorupa | 17 | 8 | 9 |
Lenny-Leandro Selzer | 12 | 5 | 7 |
Emil Kießling | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Alexander Mann | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Jayden Hennig | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Amon Göhle | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Linus Rudolph | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Tonio Uhlig | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Christian Weder | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Spielberichte
24.Spieltag - Sonntag, 26.05.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:4 (1:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner - Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph (Furkert), Weder (Becker), Mann (Malkiewicz), Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschützen: 3 x Lenny-Leandro Selzer, Milosz Skorupa
23.Spieltag - Sonntag, 12.05.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SC Borea Dresden 3:3 (3:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
F.Keller - Stöhr (Malkiewicz), Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph (Furkert), Weder (Becker), Mann (Schwarze), Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschützen: Milosz Skorupa, Alexander Mann, Lenny-Leandro Selzer
22.Spieltag - Sonntag, 05.05.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SG Dynamo Dresden 2. 2:3 (1:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
F.Keller - Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez (Furkert), J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph (Stäglich), Weder (H.Keller), Mann (Becker), Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschützen: Alexander Mann, Milosz Skorupa
21.Spieltag - Mittwoch, 01.05.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SG Rotation Leipzig 1:3 (1:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
F.Keller - Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez (Furkert), J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph (Malkiewicz), Weder (Stäglich), Mann (Kießling), Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschütze: Milosz Skorupa
20.Spieltag - Sonntag, 28.04.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
Chemnitzer FC 2. - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:0 (1:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
F.Keller - Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph (Malkiewicz), Weder, Mann (Furkert), Selzer (Stäglich), Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschützen: -
19.Spieltag - Sonntag, 21.04.2024 - 12:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - RB Leipzig 2. 3:6 (2:5)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner - Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph, Hennig, Weder (Schwarze), Mann (Becker), Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschützen: Milosz Skorupa, Jayden Hennig (FE), Lenny-Leandro Selzer
18.Spieltag - Samstag, 13.04.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:1 (1:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner - Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez (Schwarze), Rudolph (Keck), Weder (Furkert), Mann, Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschütze: Alexander Mann
17.Spieltag - Sonntag, 17.03.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VFC Plauen 0:3 (0:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
F.Keller - Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph, Kießling (Furkert), Weder, Stäglich (Keck), Selzer (Malkiewicz), Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschützen: -
16.Spieltag - Sonntag, 10.03.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FSV Zwickau - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4:1 (1:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner - Stöhr, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph, Kießling (Mann), Hennig, Weder (Stäglich), Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschütze: Milosz Skorupa
15.Spieltag - Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen 5:4 (2:3)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner - Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph (Malkiewicz), Hennig (Mann), Weder (Kießling), Selzer (Stäglich), Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschützen: 2 x Lenny-Leandro Selzer, Tonio Uhlig, Jayden Hennig, Milosz Skorupa
14.Spieltag - Sonntag, 25.02.2024 - 11:30 Uhr
RB Leipzig 2. - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 11:0 (6:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner - Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez (Becker), J.Egea-Gimenez, Kießling (Malkiewicz), Hennig, Weder (Rudolph), Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschützen: -
13.Spieltag - Sonntag, 17.12.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
Soccer for Kids Dresden - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:1 (1:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner - Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez, Malkiewicz (Weder), Rudolph (Keck), Kießling (Furkert), Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschütze: Lenny-Leandro Selzer
12.Spieltag - Sonntag, 10.12.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Soccer for Kids Dresden 2:2 (1:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner - Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, Malkiewicz, Rudolph, Kießling (Furkert), Weder (Schwarze), Stäglich (Keck), Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschützen: Emil Kießling, Milosz Skorupa
11.Spieltag - Samstag, 10.02.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
SG Olympia Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 8:3 (3:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
F.Keller - Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, Malkiewicz (Schwarze), Rudolph, Kießling (Mann), Hennig, Weder, Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschützen: 2 x Milosz Skorupa, Lenny-Leandro Selzer
10.Spieltag - Sonntag, 24.03.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:13 (1:5)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
F.Keller - Becker, J.Egea-Gimenez, Malkiewicz, Rudolph, Kießling (E.Egea-Gimenez), Hennig, Weder (Schwarze), Stäglich, Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschütze: Jayden Hennig (FE)
9.Spieltag - Sonntag, 19.11.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
SG Rotation Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4:4 (1:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner - Stöhr, Göhle, Becker, J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph (Clemens), Kießling (Stäglich), Weder (Furkert), Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschützen: Lenny-Leandro Selzer, Milosz Skorupa, Linus Rudolph, Emil Kießling
8.Spieltag - Sonntag, 12.11.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2:2 (0:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
F.Keller - Göhle, Becker (Furkert), J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph (Clemens), Kießling (Malkiewicz), Hennig, Weder (Stäglich), Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschützen: Milosz Skorupa, Amon Göhle
7.Spieltag - Sonntag, 05.11.2023 - 11:15 Uhr
SC Borea Dresden - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3:3 (1:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner - Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez (Malkiewicz), J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph, Kießling (F.Keller), Hennig, Selzer, Uhlig (Furkert), Skorupa (Becker)
Torschützen: 2 x Milosz Skorupa, ET
6.Spieltag - Sonntag, 29.10.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
SG Dynamo Dresden 2. - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6:2 (3:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
F.Keller - Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph (Weder), Kießling (Furkert), Hennig, Selzer (Malkiewicz), Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschützen: Lenny-Leandro Selzer, Emil Kießling
5.Spieltag - Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Chemnitzer FC 2. 5:2 (4:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
F.Keller - Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph (Malkiewicz), Kießling (Stäglich), Hennig, Schwarze (Weder), Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa (Clemens)
Torschützen: Milosz Skorupa, Amon Göhle, Lenny-Leandro Selzer, 2 x ET
4.Spieltag - Sonntag, 17.09.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:4 (0:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner (F.Keller) - Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez, Malkiewicz, Rudolph, Weder, H.Keller (Uhlig), Skorupa,
Furkert (Stäglich)
Torschütze: Christian Weder
3.Spieltag - Sonntag, 24.09.2023 - 12:00 Uhr
VFC Plauen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4:1 (1:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
F.Keller (Uhlig) - Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph, Hennig (Malkiewicz), Weder (Schwarze), Clemens (Stäglich), Skorupa, Furkert
Torschütze: Linus Rudolph
2.Spieltag - Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Zwickau 1:3 (1:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner - Stöhr, Göhle, E.Egea-Gimenez, J.Egea-Gimenez, Rudolph, Kießling (Schwarze), Hennig (Malkiewicz), Clemens (Weder), Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschütze: Milosz Skorupa
1.Spieltag - Sonntag, 27.08.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3:1 (2:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Leitner - Stöhr, Göhle, Becker, J.Egea-Gimenez, Malkiewicz (Weder), Rudolph (E.Egea-Gimenez), Hennig, Selzer, Uhlig, Skorupa
Torschütze: Milosz Skorupa
MBN Maschinenbaubetriebe
Neugersdorf GmbH
MIT UNS FÜGT SICH ZUSAMMEN
WAS ZUSAMMEN GEHÖRT