Vereinshallenturniere
AK | Datum | Beginn | Ende | Veranstalter | Platz |
F | 02.12.2023 | 10:00 | 14:00 | MKS Granica Bogatynia | 3 |
F | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 | 18:00 | FK Varnsdorf | 5 |
F | 10.12.2023 | 11:30 | 14:30 | HKM-Vorrunde in Großschönau | 2 |
D | 16.12.2023 | 14:30 | 18:30 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 |
B | 27.12.2023 | 15:00 | 20:00 | FC Grimma | 7 |
B | 30.12.2023 | 09:00 | 14:00 | Heidenauer SV | 4 |
F | 06.01.2024 | 09:00 | 13:00 | SV Oberland Spree | 7 |
D | 06.01.2024 | 10:00 | 16:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3 |
B | 06.01.2024 | 15:00 | 20:00 | VfB Empor Glauchau | 1 |
E | 13.01.2024 | 11:00 | 13:00 | HKM-Vorrunde in Görlitz | 3 |
F | 14.01.2024 | 10:00 | 14:00 | HKM-Endrunde in Görlitz | 5 |
F | 21.01.2024 | 08:30 | 14:00 | FK Varnsdorf | 4 |
D | 26.01.2024 | 16:30 | 21:00 | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg | 9 |
G | 27.01.2024 | 08:30 | 12:00 | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg | 1 |
F | 27.01.2024 | 12:00 | 15:30 | SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau | 7 |
F | 27.01.2024 | 14:30 | 17:30 | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg | 2 |
F | 28.01.2024 | 08:30 | 12:30 | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg | 7 |
B | 02.02.2024 | 18:00 | 21:00 | Großschweidnitz-Löbau (A-Jugend) | 1 |
G | 03.02.2024 | 09:00 | 11:00 | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 2 |
E | 03.02.2024 | 12:00 | 15:00 | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 3/4 |
D | 03.02.2024 | 13:30 | 17:00 | SSV Neustadt/Sachsen | 2 |
C | 03.02.2024 | 16:00 | 19:00 | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 4 |
F | 04.02.2024 | 09:30 | 13:30 | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 | 5 |
F | 04.02.2024 | 13:00 | 17:00 | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 1 |
B | 04.02.2024 | 14:00 | 18:30 | SSV Neustadt/Sachsen | 1 |
E | 10.02.2024 | 13:00 | 18:00 | FK Varnsdorf | 1 |
F | 17.02.2024 | 13:30 | 15:30 | VfB Zittau | 2 |
D | 24.02.2024 | 09:30 | 13:00 | FSV Oderwitz 02 | 3 |
C | 24.02.2024 | 14:30 | 17:30 | FSV Oderwitz 02 | 2 |
B | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 13:00 | FSV Oderwitz 02 | 1 |
B | 25.02.2024 | 14:00 | 16:30 | FSV Oderwitz 02 (A-Jugend) | 2 |
MBN Maschinenbaubetriebe
Neugersdorf GmbH
MIT UNS FÜGT SICH ZUSAMMEN
WAS ZUSAMMEN GEHÖRT