Link verschicken   Druckansicht öffnen
 

Torschützenliste

FCO - Torschützenliste 2022/2023 - (Stand: 09.08.2022)

Platz Vorname Nachname Mannschaft Tore
01        
02        
03        
04        
05        
06        
07        
08        
09        
10        
11        
12        
13        
14        
15        
16        
17        
18        
19        
20        
21        
22        
23        
24        
25        
26        
27        
28        
29        
30        
Platz Vorname Nachname Mannschaft Tore
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
36        
37        
38        
39        
40        
41        
42        
43        
44        
45        
46        
47        
48        
49        
50        

FCO - Torschützenliste 2021/2022 - (Stand: 12.02.2022)

Platz Vorname Nachname Mannschaft Tore
01 Thomas Hentschel Alte Herren 14
02 Mike Lautenbach Alte Herren 12
03 Emil Kießling D-Jugend 11
04 Christian Weder D-Jugend 7
05 Kevin Bönisch 1.Männer 5
06 Sebastian Uhlig Alte Herren 4
07 Rajk Lisinski A-Jugend 4
08 Felix Hilsberg B-Jugend 4
09 Tonio Uhlig D-Jugend 4
10 Robby Golzsch 1.Männer 3
11 Milan Havel B-Jugend 3
12 Fabrice Fritsche B+C-Jugend 3
13 Leon Kayser C-Jugend 3
14 Magnus Herrmann C+C2-Jugend 3
15 Tom Keil 1.Männer 2
16 Emanuel Brühl 1.Männer 2
17 Colin von Brezinski 1.Männer 2
18 Karl Petrick 1.Männer 2
19 Uwe Drewanz Alte Herren 2
20 Robert Simon Alte Herren 2
21 Juan Hoepping A-Jugend 2
22 Frederik Wagner A-Jugend 2
23 Yannic Israel B-Jugend 2
24 Jakob Drewanz C-Jugend 2
25 Constantin Mann C-Jugend 2
26 Nick Eric Rothe C-Jugend 2
27 Lukas Grimm C+C2-Jugend 2
28 Amon Göhle D-Jugend 2
29 Pavel Hartwig E-Jugend 2
30 Toni Orosz 1.Männer 1
Platz Vorname Nachname Mannschaft Tore
31 Manuel Seibt 1.Männer 1
32 Tim Krutoff 1.Männer 1
33 Tim Cellarius 1.Männer 1
34 Jan Israel Alte Herren 1
35 Jens Kammel Alte Herren 1
36 Steffen Mauksch Alte Herren 1
37 Ole Csisko A-Jugend 1
38 Nico Katzer A-Jugend 1
39 Ivo Marzok A-Jugend 1
40 Chris Kern A-Jugend 1
41 Niklas Herrmann A-Jugend 1
42 Arthur Israel B-Jugend 1
43 Vincent Gloger B-Jugend 1
44 Paula Klemm B-Jugend 1
45 Dennie Maaß B-Jugend 1
46 Jonas Deul B-Jugend 1
47 Emilio Fröde C2-Jugend 1
48 Filip Staniszewski C2-Jugend 1
49 Jannis Illguth C2-Jugend 1
50 Manique Thomas C2-Jugend 1
51 Kevin Krüger C2-Jugend 1
52 Nico Breuer C2-Jugend 1
53 Willy Becker D-Jugend 1
54 Kacper Malkiewicz D-Jugend 1
55 Hugo Stäglich D-Jugend 1
56 Pepe Bitterlich E-Jugend 1
57 Karl Luis Weise E-Jugend 1
58 Rudi Langer E-Jugend 1
59 Rasmus Lochowski E-Jugend 1

FCO - Torschützenliste 2019/2020

Platz Vorname Nachname Mannschaft Tore
01 Richard Stirz A-Jugend 19
02 Mike Lautenbach Alte Herren 16
03 Max Hopka C-Jugend 15
04 Nick Eric Rothe D-Jugend 15
05 Kevin Krüger D-Jugend 14
06 Arno Hiecke D-Jugend 13
07 Emil Kießling 1.E + 2.E-Jugend 13
08 Jakob Drewanz D-Jugend 11
09 Josef Marek 1.Männer 10
10 Ivo Marzok B-Jugend 9
11 Ibrahim Diallo A-Jugend 8
12 Lukas Grimm D-Jugend 8
13 Tonio Uhlig 1.E + 2.E-Jugend 8
14 Jaroslav Dittrich 1.Männer 7
15 Jakub Moravec 1.Männer 7
16 Niklas Herrmann B-Jugend 7
17 Milan Havel C-Jugend 7
18 Robby Golzsch 1.Mä.+A-Jugend 6
19 Leon Ben Hahn A-Jugend 6
20 Georg Kraus A+B-Jugend 6
21 Maximillian Keck 1.E+2.E-Jugend 6
22 Matthes Fünfstück 2.E-Jugend 6
23 Timon Lutz A-Jugend 5
24 Magnus Herrmann D-Jugend 5
25 Kevin Bönisch 1.Männer 4
26 Jan Sisler 1.Männer 4
27 Miroslav Elias Alte Herren 4
28 Uwe Rößler Alte Herren 4
29 Jiri Liska Alte Herren 4
30 Benjamin Wendschuh A-Jugend 4
31 Chris Kern B-Jugend 4
32 Frederik Wagner B-Jugend 4
33 Felix Hilsberg C-Jugend 4
34 Emil Leitner 1.E+2.E-Jugend 4
35 Sebastian Uhlig Alte Herren 3
36 Jasper Raul Günther A-Jugend 3
37 Sebastian Schober A-Jugend 3
38 Brian Kuttner A-Jugend 3
39 Corvin Sänger B-Jugend 3
40 Yannic Israel C-Jugend 3
41 Julian Fröhlich D-Jugend 3
42 Luis Schwarze 1.E+2.E-Jugend 3
Platz Vorname Nachname Mannschaft Tore
43 Nele Mach 2.E-Jugend 3
44 Mohamed Djahdou 1.Männer 2
45 Christiano Marcellino Alte Herren 2
46 Mick Dehmel A-Jugend 2
47 Tim Scope A-Jugend 2
48 Erwin Langer B-Jugend 2
49 Lucas Selinger B-Jugend 2
50 Eddy Kuttner D-Jugend 2
51 Constantin Mann D-Jugend 2
52 Willy Becker 1.E-Jugend 2
53 Jona Seibt 1.E+2.E-Jugend 2
54 Paul Eisermann 2.E-Jugend 2
55 Mika Furckert 2.E-Jugend 2
56 Ronald Wolf 1.Männer 1
57 Tobias Drassdo 1.Männer 1
58 Antonin Rosa 1.Männer 1
59 Tim Wockatz 1.Männer 1
60 Eric Merkel 1.Männer 1
61 Jan Israel Alte Herren 1
62 Falko Thomas Alte Herren 1
63 Sven Bauer Alte Herren 1
64 Jens Kammel Alte Herren 1
65 Adrian Eckhardt A-Jugend 1
66 Luca Laurin Dreßler A-Jugend 1
67 Andre Budrich A-Jugend 1
68 llir Asllani A-Jugend 1
69 Martin Hanschke B-Jugend 1
70 Eric Bauer B-Jugend 1
71 Niklas Joesten B-Jugend 1
72 Moritz Tietze B-Jugend 1
73 Toni Lautenbach B-Jugend 1
74 Paul Körner B-Jugend 1
75 Matteo Uhlig C-Jugend 1
76 Niklas Bläsche C-Jugend 1
77 Tobias Hänsel C-Jugend 1
78 Arthur Israel C-Jugend 1
79 Niclas John D-Jugend 1
80 Julius Bergmann D-Jugend 1
81 Lio Wehnert 1.E-Jugend 1
82 Amon Göhle 1.E-Jugend 1
83 Chiara Freyer 2.E-Jugend 1
84 Hugo Stäglich 2.E-Jugend

1

FCO - Torschützenliste 2018/2019

 Platz Vorname Nachname Mannschaft Tore
01 Mike Lautenbach Alte Herren 27
02 Arno Hiecke 1.D-Jugend 24
03 Emil Kießling 1.E+2.E-Jugend 21
04 Matteo Uhlig 1.D+2.D-Jugend 20
05 Toni Lautenbach C-Jugend 19
06 Niklas Herrmann B+C-Jugend 17
07 Eric Bauer C-Jugend 17
08 Manique Thomas D+E-Jugend 16
09 Nick Eric Rothe 1.D+2.D-Jugend 15
10 Jakob Drewanz 2.D-Jugend 15
11 Paul Luca Löbmann 1.E+2.E-Jugend 14
12 Jona Seibt 2.E-Jugend 14
13 Ole Csisko C-Jugend 12
14 Amon Göhle 1.E+2.E-Jugend 12
15 Tino Hensel 2.Männer 11
16 Sebastian Uhlig Alte Herren 11
17 Martin Hamada B-Jugend 10
18 Emil Hinspeter 1.D-Jugend 10
19 Lucas Kahle 1.D-Jugend 10
20 Lennert Gramelsberger 1.D+2.D-Jugend 10
21 Luis Schwarze 1.E+2.E-Jugend 10
22 Ivo Marzok B-Jugend 9
23 Paula Klemm 1.D-Jugend 9
24 Jan Israel Alte Herren 8
25 Niklas Joesten C-Jugend 8
26 Corvin Sänger C-Jugend 8
27 Marian Kraus C-Jugend 8
28 Tonio Uhlig 1.E+2.E-Jugend 8
29 Thomas Hentschel 2.Männer 7
30 Max Starschinski 2.Mä.+A-Jugend 7
31 Lennie Neumann C-Jugend 7
32 Jay Tayler Geldner D+E-Jugend 7
33 Bocar Djumo 1.Männer 6
34 Josef Marek 1.Männer 6
35 Uwe Rößler Alte Herren 6
36 Max Gregor Ziehm A-Jugend 6
37 Milan Havel C-Jugend 6
38 Lio Wehnert 1.E+2.E-Jugend 6
39 Tim Maetschke 2.E-Jugend 6
40 Lukas Knechtel 1.Männer 5
41 Tm Krutoff A-Jugend 5
42 Tim Oliver Pohle 2.Männer 4
43 Leon Jejkal 2.Männer 4
44 Franz Magdeburg 2.Männer 4
45 Sven Bauer Alte Herren 4
46 Kai Richter Alte Herren 4
47 Emilio Sanftenberg B-Jugend 4
48 Yannic Israel C-Jugend 4
49 Lennard Wießner 1.D+2.D-Jugend 4
50 Leon Miersch 1.E-Jugend 4
51 Maximilian Schmidt 1.Männer 3
52 Antonin Rosa 1.Männer 3
53 Jaroslav Dittrich 1.Männer 3
54 Mohamed Djahdou 2.Männer 3
55 Miroslav Elias Alte Herren 3
56 Jiri Liska Alte Herren 3
57 Max Schulz A-Jugend 3
58 Benjamin Wendschuh A-Jugend 3
59 Vincent Jarmer A-Jugend 3
60 Frederik Wagner B-Jugend 3
 Platz Vorname Nachname Mannschaft Tore
61 Jasper Raul Günther B-Jugend 3
62 Max Hopka C-Jugend 3
63 Erik Groß 1.D+2.D-Jugend 3
64 Magnus Herrmann 2.D-Jugend 3
65 Tim Stanke 2.D-Jugend 3
66 Vincent Beck 1.E+2.E-Jugend 3
67 Björn Hartwig 2.E-Jugend 3
68 Linus Kirchner 2.E-Jugend 3
69 Hugo Stäglich 2.E-Jugend 3
70 Dennis Blaser 1.Männer 2
71 Jakub Moravec 1.Männer 2
72 Adrian Perez Bravo 1.Männer 2
73 Eric Träger 1.Männer 2
74 Jan Sisler 1.Männer 2
75 Tobias Drassdo 2.Männer 2
76 Musa Baldeh 2.Männer 2
77 Christiano Marcellino Alte Herren 2
78 Uwe Drewanz Alte Herren 2
79 Jens Kammel Alte Herren 2
80 Luca Laurin Dreßler B-Jugend 2
81 Mick Dehmel B-Jugend 2
82 Jan Feth B-Jugend 2
83 Lukas Hentschel C-Jugend 2
84 Moritz Tietze C-Jugend 2
85 Laurin Egea- Gimenez 1.D-Jugend 2
86 Julian Fröhlich 2.D-Jugend 2
87 Ronald Wolf 1.Männer 1
88 Karl Petrick 1.Männer 1
89 Robert Koch 1.Männer 1
90 Tobias Gerstmann 2.Männer 1
91 Oliver Merkel 2.Männer 1
92 Denislav Argirov 2.Männer 1
93 Steffen Mauksch Alte Herren 1
94 Steffen Herrmann Alte Herren 1
95 Andreas Reichelt Alte Herren 1
96 Olaf Freyer Alte Herren 1
97 Philipp Mühlmann A-Jugend 1
98 Robby Golzsch A-Jugend 1
99 Shan Sahnazarjan A-Jugend 1
100 Oliver Hirche A-Jugend 1
101 Leon Ben Hahn A-Jugend 1
102 Tim Scope A-Jugend 1
103 Lucas Selinger B-Jugend 1
104 Felix Herzog B-Jugend 1
105 Chris Kern B-Jugend 1
106 Martin Hanschke B-Jugend 1
107 Felix Hilsberg C-Jugend 1
108 Niklas Bläsche C-Jugend 1
109 Niclas John 1.D-Jugend 1
110 Yves Klimke 1.D-Jugend 1
111 Eric Sonnabend 1.D-Jugend 1
112 Julius Bergmann 2.D-Jugend 1
113 Willy Becker 1.E-Jugend 1
114 Lilli Heinrich 2.E-Jugend 1
115 Bennett Rolle 2.E-Jugend 1
116 Marvin Roß 2.E-Jugend 1
117 Maximilian Keck 2.E-Jugend 1

Unsere Bildergalerie