B-Jugend / Landesklasse
Mannschaftsmitglieder
Trainer | ||
Danilo Domschke / Marc Stübner / Patrick Neu | ||
Spieler | ||
Lennart Barth | Lukas Grimm | Marian Mittasch |
Adam Broz | Marlon Hausmann | Markus Palme |
Eric Czeczine | Magnus Herrmann | Nick Eric Rothe |
Jakob Drewanz | Carl Kristen | Sascha Rücker |
Fabrice Fritsche | Eddy Kuttner | Samuel Tamme |
Emilio Fröde | Constantin Mann | Manique Thomas |
Luis Fröhlich | Timo Mitschke | Leon Wendschuh |
Anton Geagea |
Testspiele
Samstag, 03.02.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
SpG VfB/Lok Zittau (A/B) - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:4 (0:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Hausmann, Fröhlich, Palme, Geagea, Kristen, Mann, Rücker, Drewanz, Wendschuh, Mittasch, Grimm - Fröde, Mitschke, Thomas, Kuttner
Torschützen: 2 x Sascha Rücker, Lukas Grimm, Luis Fröhlich
Freitag, 13.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Grimma 8:1 (3:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Hausmann, Fröhlich, Geagea, Kristen, Rothe, Fröde, Drewanz, Mitschke, Thomas, Kuttner, Grimm - Tamme, Mann, Skorupa
Torschützen: 2 x Grimm, 2 x Drewanz, Kuttner, Kristen, Rothe, Geagea
Dienstag, 29.08.2023 - 18:15 Uhr
SpG VfB/Lok Zittau (A/B) - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:2 (1:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth, Fröhlich, Palme, Geagea (Mann), Kristen, Rothe, Fröde (Kuttner), Mitschke, Wendschuh, Grimm, Broz (Drewanz)
Torschützen: Markus Palme, Constantin Mann
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 - 18:00 Uhr
FK Cvikov - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:7 (1:5)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Hausmann, Geagea, Kristen, Mann, Palme, Rothe, Rücker, Drewanz, Wendschuh, Grimm, Broz - Barth, Fröhlich, Fröde, Mitschke,
Kuttner, Mittasch
Torschützen: 2 x Sascha Rücker, Nick Eric Rothe, Markus Palme, Constantin Mann, Lukas Grimm, Emilio Fröde
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Dresdner SC 1898 3:1 (1:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Hausmann, Geagea, Kristen, Rothe, Mann, Fröde, Rücker, Mitschke, Thomas, Grimm, Broz - Barth, Fröhlich, Palme, Drewanz, Wendschuh, Kuttner, Mittasch
Torschützen: 2 x Markus Palme, Carl Kristen
Freitag, 18.08.2023 - 18:00 Uhr
TSV Herwigsdorf (A) - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4:2 (2:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Hausmann, Fröhlich, Geagea, Kristen, Rothe, Rücker, Drewanz, Wendschuh, Broz, Mittasch, Grimm - Palme, Mann, Fröde, Mitschke, Kuttner
Torschützen: Sascha Rücker, Lukas Grimm
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 - 16:00 Uhr
FK Varnsdorf (A) - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5:0 (3:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Hausmann, Kristen, Geagea, Wendschuh, Palme, Broz, Grimm, Fröde, Rothe, Drewanz, Rücker - Kuttner
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 - 17:30 Uhr
SK Sluknov - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:3 (0:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Hausmann, Broz, Geagea, Kristen, Kuttner, Palme, Wendschuh, Rothe, Mittasch, Rücker, Drewanz - Thomas, Fröde
Torschützen: Jakob Drewanz, Sascha Rücker, Adam Broz
Hallenturniere
Datum | Beginn | Ende | Veranstalter | Platz |
27.12.2023 | 15:00 | 20:00 | FC Grimma | 7 |
30.12.2023 | 09:00 | 14:00 | Heidenauer SV | 4 |
06.01.2024 | 15:00 | 20:00 | VfB Empor Glauchau | 1 |
02.02.2024 | 18:00 | 21:00 | Großschweidnitz-Löbau (A-Jugend) | 1 |
04.02.2024 | 14:00 | 18:30 | SSV Neustadt/Sachsen | 1 |
25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 13:00 | FSV Oderwitz 02 | 1 |
25.02.2024 | 14:00 | 16:30 | FSV Oderwitz 02 (A-Jugend) | 2 |
Pokalspiele
Samstag, 30.09.2023 - 11:00 Uhr | Runde 2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:3 (0:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Fröhlich (57.Mitschke), Palme (66.Kuttner), Geagea, Kristen, Mann, Rücker, Drewanz, Mittasch (41.Thomas), Grimm,
Broz (48.Fröde)
Torschütze: Sascha Rücker
Samstag, 26.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr | Runde 1
SSV 1862 Langburkersdorf - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:10 (1:7)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Palme, Geagea, Kristen, Rothe (47.Fröde), Mann, Rücker (61.Kuttner), Drewanz (47.Mitschke), Wendschuh (51.Fröhlich), Grimm, Broz
Torschützen: 4 x Lukas Grimm, 2 x Nick Eric Rothe, 2 x Jakob Drewanz, Sascha Rücker, Luis Fröhlich
Spielplan
Tabelle
Torschützenliste
Name | Tore | Heim | Auswärts |
Markus Palme | 15 | 9 | 6 |
Jakob Drewanz | 14 | 6 | 8 |
Lukas Grimm | 12 | 7 | 5 |
Sascha Rücker | 11 | 5 | 6 |
Constantin Mann | 8 | 5 | 3 |
Emilio Fröde | 7 | 3 | 4 |
Nick Eric Rothe | 5 | 2 | 3 |
Marian Mittasch | 5 | 2 | 3 |
Leon Wendschuh | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Manique Thomas | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Carl Kristen | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Timo Mitschke | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Magnus Herrmann | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Eddy Kuttner | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Milosz Skorupa | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Spielberichte
20.Spieltag - Mittwoch, 01.05.2024 - 14:00 Uhr
TSV Graupa - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:3 (0:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Palme, Geagea, Kristen, Rothe, Mann (52.Fröde), Rücker (52.Mittasch), Drewanz (58.Fröhlich), Thomas (70.Broz),
Wendschuh (76.Kuttner), Grimm
Torschützen: Lukas Grimm, Carl Kristen, Jakob Drewanz (FE)
19.Spieltag - Samstag, 04.05.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Soccer for Kids Dresden 2. 2:0 (1:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Czeczine - Fröhlich, Palme, Geagea, Kristen, Rücker (50.Fröde), Drewanz (70.Mitschke), Thomas (50.Wendschuh), Mittasch (55.Mann), Grimm (64.Kuttner), Broz
Torschützen: Marian Mittasch, Eddy Kuttner
18.Spieltag - Samstag, 27.04.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
Königswarthaer SV - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:8 (0:3)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Fröhlich, Geagea (58.Kuttner), Kristen, Fröde, Drewanz, Thomas, Wendschuh (68.Palme), Mittasch, Grimm, Broz (46.Rücker)
Torschützen: 3 x Mittasch, Thomas, Wendschuh, Rücker, Grimm, Drewanz (FE)
17.Spieltag - Sonntag, 24.03.2024 - 15:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Hoyerswerdaer FC 4:0 (3:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Palme, Kristen (70.Geagea), Rothe, Mann (53.Fröde), Rücker, Drewanz, Thomas (52.Fröhlich), Wendschuh (52.Mittasch), Kuttner, Grimm
Torschützen: Constantin Mann, Markus Palme (FE), Jakob Drewanz, Sascha Rücker
16.Spieltag - Samstag, 13.04.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
SpG NFV GW Görlitz - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:6 (0:4)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Palme, Geagea, Kristen, Rothe (41.Kuttner), Mann, Rücker (50.Fritsche), Mitschke, Thomas, Wendschuh (41.Fröhlich),
Grimm (53.Drewanz)
Torschützen: 2 x Rücker, Grimm, Mann, Thomas, Palme
15.Spieltag - Samstag, 16.03.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FV Dresden Süd-West 3:0 (2:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Palme, Geagea, Kristen, Mann (68.Kuttner), Drewanz, Mitschke (60.Fröde), Thomas, Wendschuh, Grimm, Broz (58.Mittasch)
Torschützen: 3 x Markus Palme
14.Spieltag - Samstag, 09.03.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:2 (1:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Fröhlich, Palme, Geagea, Kristen, Rothe (70.Broz), Mann (66.Mittasch), Rücker (77.Kuttner), Drewanz (80.Mitschke), Thomas, Grimm
Torschützen: Constantin Mann, Sascha Rücker
13.Spieltag - Samstag, 06.04.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SV Liegau-Augustusbad 13:0 (8:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Czeczine - Palme, Geagea (49.Drewanz), Rothe (41.Broz), Mann (41.Fröde), Rücker (49.Skorupa), Mitschke, Thomas, Wendschuh, Kuttner, Grimm
Torschützen: 3 x Palme, 3 x Grimm, 2 x Mann, 2 x Rücker, 2 x Drewanz, Skorupa
12.Spieltag - Samstag, 09.12.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
SG Weißig - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:5 (0:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Hausmann - Fröhlich, Palme, Geagea, Kristen, Rothe, Fröde, Mitschke (50.Kuttner), Thomas, Grimm (68.Tamme), Broz
Torschützen: 2 x Markus Palme, 2 x Nick Eric Rothe, Carl Kristen
11.Spieltag - Samstag, 16.12.2023 - 13:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SC Borea Dresden 2. 1:1 (0:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Hausmann - Fröhlich, Palme (65.Herrmann), Geagea, Kristen, Rothe, Rücker, Thomas, Kuttner (11.Drewanz), Grimm, Broz (58.Mitschke)
Torschütze: Nick Eric Rothe
10.Spieltag - Samstag, 25.11.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
SG Weixdorf - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:4 (0:3)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Fröhlich, Palme (54.Broz), Geagea, Kristen, Rothe, Mann (59.Kuttner), Fröde (65.Hausmann), Drewanz (59.Mitschke),
Mittasch (69.Thomas), Grimm
Torschützen: Nick Eric Rothe, Jakob Drewanz, Emilio Fröde, Eddy Kuttner
9.Spieltag - Samstag, 18.11.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - TSV Graupa 6:1 (2:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Fröhlich (73.Thomas), Palme, Geagea, Kristen, Rothe (59.Herrmann), Mann (68.Kuttner), Fröde (56.Rücker),
Drewanz (64.Mitschke), Mittasch, Grimm
Torschützen: 2 x Constantin Mann, 2 x Magnus Herrmann, Emilio Fröde, Sascha Rücker
8.Spieltag - Samstag, 11.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr
Soccer for Kids Dresden 2. - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:2 (2:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Fröhlich, Palme, Geagea, Kristen, Rothe, Mann (72.Rücker), Fröde (67.Kuttner), Drewanz (60.Mitschke), Mittasch, Grimm
Torschützen: Lukas Grimm, Markus Palme
7.Spieltag - Samstag, 04.11.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Königswarthaer SV 3:0 (2:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Fröhlich, Geagea (61.Kuttner), Kristen, Rothe (54.Palme), Mann (64.Drewanz), Fröde, Mitschke, Mittasch, Grimm, Broz
Torschützen: Lukas Grimm, Emilio Fröde, Carl Kristen
6.Spieltag - Samstag, 28.10.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
Hoyerswerdaer FC - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:2 (0:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Fröhlich, Palme (78.Kuttner), Geagea, Kristen, Rothe, Mann (56.Fröde), Drewanz (68.Broz), Thomas (41.Rücker), Mittasch,
Grimm (64.Mitschke)
Torschützen: Emilio Fröde, Sascha Rücker
5.Spieltag - Samstag, 21.10.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SpG NFV GW Görlitz 7:1 (4:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Hausmann - Fröhlich, Palme, Geagea, Kristen, Rothe (41.Broz), Mann, Drewanz (41.Mitschke), Thomas (53.Fröde), Mittasch, Grimm
Torschützen: 3 x Lukas Grimm, Markus Palme, Manique Thomas, Marian Mittasch, ET
4.Spieltag - Samstag, 23.09.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FV Dresden Süd-West - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:8 (0:4)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Palme (50.Rothe), Kristen (66.Drewanz), Mann, Fröde, Rücker (55.Mittasch), Mitschke, Thomas, Kuttner (55.Fröhlich), Grimm, Broz
Torschützen: 2 x Drewanz, Grimm, Mitschke, Palme, Fröde, Rücker, Mann
3.Spieltag - Samstag, 16.09.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen 6:1 (2:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Fröhlich (60.Fröde), Palme (69.Kuttner), Geagea, Kristen, Rothe, Mann (32.Rücker), Drewanz (67.Mitschke), Mittasch, Grimm, Broz
Torschützen: 3 x Jakob Drewanz, Emilio Fröde, Markus Palme, Sascha Rücker
2.Spieltag - Samstag, 09.09.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
SV Liegau-Augustusbad - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:6 (1:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Fröhlich (51.Thomas), Palme, Kristen, Rothe, Mann (62.Kuttner), Drewanz, Mitschke (58.Fröde), Wendschuh, Mittasch, Grimm
Torschützen: 3 x Jakob Drewanz, Markus Palme, Emilio Fröde, Leon Wendschuh
1.Spieltag - Samstag, 02.09.2023 - 11:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SG Weißig 3:0 (2:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Barth - Fröhlich (67.Thomas), Palme, Kristen, Rothe (71.Mittasch), Mann (57.Kuttner), Drewanz, Mitschke (52.Fröde), Wendschuh, Grimm, Broz
Torschützen: Timo Mitschke, Nick Eric Rothe, Leon Wendschuh